Fiber optic cabling

Fiber Patch Panel, 19", 1U, for 12HDLC MPO cassets ,UNLD,BK

Fiber Patch Panel, 19", 1U, for 12HDLC MPO cassets ,UNLD,BK

High Density 1U Enclosure for MPO (MTP) cassetes.

Fiber Patch Panel, 19", 4U, for 12HDLC MPO cassets ,UNLD,BK

Fiber Patch Panel, 19", 4U, for 12HDLC MPO cassets ,UNLD,BK

High Density 1U Enclosure for MPO (MTP) cassetes.

Fiber Cassete MPO, HighDensity, LCQ-MPO,OM3,12F,TYPA,AQ

Fiber Cassete MPO, HighDensity, LCQ-MPO,OM3,12F,TYPA,AQ

HighDensity Ultra Compact LC to MPO (MTP) OM3 cassetes.

Fiber Cassete MPO, HighDensity, LCQ-MPO,OM4,12F,TYPA,VI

Fiber Cassete MPO, HighDensity, LCQ-MPO,OM4,12F,TYPA,VI

HighDensity Ultra Compact LC to MPO (MTP) OM3 cassetes.

Fiber Cassete, 6x MPO Adapter OM3, AQ

Fiber Cassete, 6x MPO Adapter OM3, AQ

OCHD Series MPO Adapter Cassettes, 6 Port.

Fiber Cassete, 6x MPO Adapter Reverse Polarity, GY

Fiber Cassete, 6x MPO Adapter Reverse Polarity, GY

OCHD Series MPO Adapter Cassettes: 6 Port, Reversed Polarity.

Connection Modul RJ45 kat. 6, KeyStone, 10Gbs ready, PoE++, HD-BaseT - with strain relief

Connection Modul RJ45 kat. 6, KeyStone, 10Gbs ready, PoE++, HD-BaseT - with strain relief

Most popular in preasembled trunk cables BidNET. 10Gbs and PoE++ ready!!!

FO patch cord  with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 1m (key included)

FO patch cord with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 1m (key included)

FO patch cord  with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 1m (key included)

FO patch cord  with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 2m (key included)

FO patch cord with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 2m (key included)

FO patch cord with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 2m (key included)

FO patch cord  with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 3m (key included)

FO patch cord with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 3m (key included)

FO patch cord  with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 3m (key included)

FO patch cord  with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 4m (key included)

FO patch cord with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 4m (key included)

FO patch cord  with SECUREBOOT, OM3, LC-LC, 4m (key included)

  • Modular DC Solutions
  • Schneider
  • WWT
  • Caterpillar
  • 3M
  • EDP Europe
  • Konsmetal
  • Polskie Kraty
  • Geist
  • DataCenterWorld
  • Wappex
  • Vodea
  • WASP
  • IDC Solutions
  • Bilhanding
  • PermAlert
  • FG WILSON
  • IntrApp
  • Enlogic
  • Hartmann tresore
  • Hubbell